Tabla de posiciones — Grupo A

POSPilotoIDPista 1Pista 2Pista 3Total
1ANGEL INOSTROZA PERALTAFT_Loyrot25182568
2NICOLAS RUBILAR VIDALFT_NicoR1825043
3DIEGO RUBILAR VIDADieGodlikeR15151040
4JAIME ANDRES GUAMAN ILLANESPLLS_James12121539
5KAI HORWITZ VON APPENJHracerGT1021830
6GUSTAVO SUAREZ CONTRERASSKR_TUTACASX6101228
7KEVIN BARRIOS ARRIAGADAWRT_Kbarrios84820
8DAMIAN ALFREDO TEIXIDO BUSTAMANTENK_alfreDam48618
9DIEGO BRIONES VALENZUELAKR_Stukov26412
10CAMILO ESTEBAN GODOY LEYTONDoyTonner1124
11GIOVANNI IGNACIO RAMIREZ PINOKR_Gio0000
12CARLOS BENNER PINOPLLS_kteen690000

organizan

auspician

media partners

produce